-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pay-e Kotal

Map of Pay-e Kotal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paji-Kotal',Pay-e Kotal,Pay-e Kowtal,Payi-Kotal',Payi-Kotal’,Pāy-e Kowtal,Pāy-e Kōtal,pay kwtl,Пайи-Коталь,پائ كوتل,پای کوتل, Pāy-e Kōtal

Pay-e Kotal

Welcome to the Pay-e Kotal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy-e Kōtal. See Pay-e Kotal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy-e Kōtal area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pay-e Kotal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.8289/67.60898
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:29
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Pay-e Kotal
  •  
Places near Pay-e Kotal

Online Dating

Pay-e Kotal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay-e Kotal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay-e Kotal, Afghanistan