-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Hafizah

Map of Koh-e Hafizah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khafiza,Koh-e Hafizah,Kohe Hafeza,Kohe Hāfeẕa,Kuh-e Hafezeh,Kōh-e Ḩāfiz̧ah,Kūh-e Ḩāfez̧eh,kwh hafzh,Гора Хафиза,كوهٔ حافظه,کوه حافظه, Kōh-e Ḩāfiz̧ah

Koh-e Hafizah

Welcome to the Koh-e Hafizah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ḩāfiz̧ah. See Koh-e Hafizah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ḩāfiz̧ah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Hafizah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86299/67.62344
  • Altitude: 3746 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:30
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Hafizah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Hafizah

Online Dating

Koh-e Hafizah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Hafizah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Hafizah, Afghanistan