-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Patan

Map of Koh-e Patan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Patan,Koh-e Patan,Kohe Patan,Kohe Patān,Kuh-e Patan,Kōh-e Patān,Kūh-e Patān,kwh ptan,Гора Патан,كوهٔ پتان,کوه پتان, Kōh-e Patān

Koh-e Patan

Welcome to the Koh-e Patan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Patān. See Koh-e Patan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Patān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Patan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86706/67.5996
  • Altitude: 3691 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:50
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Koh-e Patan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Patan

Online Dating

Koh-e Patan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Patan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Patan, Afghanistan