-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Nalikha

Map of Koh-e Nalikha Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Nalikha,Koh-e Nalikha,Kohe Nalikha,Kohe Nālikhā,Kuh-e Nalikha,Kōh-e Nālīkhā,Kūh-e Nālīkhā,kwh nalykha,Горы Налиха,كوهٔ ناليخا,کوه نالیخا, Kōh-e Nālīkhā

Koh-e Nalikha

Welcome to the Koh-e Nalikha google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nālīkhā. See Koh-e Nalikha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nālīkhā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Nalikha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87639/67.67327
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:44
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nalikha
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nalikha
Qūshnak (5.9 km) Qāsh-e Kowkū (6.3 km) Rāqōl (6.8 km) Kuhnahdeh (6.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah-ye Rāqōl (7.4 km) Kalayi-Khan (7.4 km) Jamjī (7.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nāw-e Rāqōl (7.9 km) Pāy-e Kōtal (7.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghowchak-e Kōralah (8.6 km) Ubōtū (9.2 km) Himat (9.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tanūr (9.9 km) Surkhū (9.9 km) Shāh Mūkah (10.4 km) Shīnīah (10.7 km) Furākh Tālah (10.9 km) Chūrah (11 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Nalikha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nalikha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nalikha, Afghanistan