-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qichighu

Map of Qichighu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kichigu,Qeceghu,Qecheghu,Qečeghu,Qichighu,Qichighū,Кичигу,قچغو, Qichighū

Qichighu

Welcome to the Qichighu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qichighū. See Qichighu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qichighū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qichighu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88454/67.70495
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:58
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Qichighu
  •  
Places near Qichighu

Online Dating

Qichighu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qichighu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qichighu, Afghanistan