-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Sabz Tob

Map of Koh-e Sabz Tob Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Saztob,Koh-e Sabz Tob,Kohe Sadztob,Kohe Sadztōb,Kuh-e Sadztub,Kōh-e Sabz Tōb,Kūh-e Sadztūb,kwh sdz twb,Гора Сазтоб,كوهٔ سدز توب,کوه سبز توب, Kōh-e Sabz Tōb

Koh-e Sabz Tob

Welcome to the Koh-e Sabz Tob google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sabz Tōb. See Koh-e Sabz Tob photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sabz Tōb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Sabz Tob
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84775/67.68438
  • Altitude: 3820 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:30
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sabz Tob
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sabz Tob

Online Dating

Koh-e Sabz Tob Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sabz Tob, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sabz Tob, Afghanistan