-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shah Musa

Map of Shah Musa Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahmusa,Shah Musa,Shāh Mūsá,Šāhmūsā,شاه موسى, Shāh Mūsá

Shah Musa

Welcome to the Shah Musa google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Mūsá. See Shah Musa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Mūsá area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shah Musa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86016/67.74637
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:26
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Shah Musa
  •  
Places near Shah Musa
Kuhnahdeh (0.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nāw-e Rāqōl (0.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah-ye Rāqōl (0.9 km) Rāqōl (1.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghowchak-e Kōralah (2.1 km) Kalayi-Khan (2.3 km) Qāsh-e Kowkū (2.6 km) Jamjī (3.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Ulūm Barigāw (4.3 km) Sarāw (6.2 km) Barigav (6.9 km) Qaryah-ye Amrō (7 km) Himat (7 km) ‘Amrō (7.8 km) Qōl-e Shēray Barigāw (8 km) Jampōl (8.8 km) Seh Tōpah (9.2 km) Qarahchah (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Shah Musa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Musa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Musa, Afghanistan