-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koralah

Map of Koralah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Korala,Koralah,Kowralah,Kurala,Kuralah,Kurehlah,Kōralah,Kōṟala,Kūralah,Kūrehlah,Kūṟala,kwrlh,كورله,کورله, Kōralah

Koralah

Welcome to the Koralah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōralah. See Koralah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōralah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koralah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84263/67.75951
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:27
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Koralah
  •  
Places near Koralah

Online Dating

Koralah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koralah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koralah, Afghanistan