-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pushtahha-ye Sokhtah Qash

Map of Pushtahha-ye Sokhtah Qash Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sokhtakash,Poshtehha-ye Sukhtehqash,Poshtehhā-ye Sūkhtehqāsh,Pushtahha-ye Sokhtah Qash,Pushtahhā-ye Sōkhtah Qāsh,Pustaha-i-Sokhtaqas,Puštahā-i-Sokhtaqāš,Горы Сохтакаш,پشته های سوخته قاش,پشتۀ سوخته قاش, Pushtahhā-ye Sōkhtah Qāsh

Pushtahha-ye Sokhtah Qash

Welcome to the Pushtahha-ye Sokhtah Qash google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahhā-ye Sōkhtah Qāsh. See Pushtahha-ye Sokhtah Qash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahhā-ye Sōkhtah Qāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pushtahha-ye Sokhtah Qash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85516/67.79185
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:42
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Pushtahha-ye Sokhtah Qash
  •  
Places near Pushtahha-ye Sokhtah Qash

Online Dating

Pushtahha-ye Sokhtah Qash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtahha-ye Sokhtah Qash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtahha-ye Sokhtah Qash, Afghanistan