-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chaman-e Tulah Khanah

Map of Chaman-e Tulah Khanah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Camane Tulakhana,Chaman-e Tulah Khanah,Chaman-e Tuleh Khaneh,Chaman-e Tūlah Khānah,Chaman-e Tūleh Khāneh,Chamani-Tulakhana,chmn twlh khanh,Čamane Tūlakhāna,Чамани-Тулахана,چمن توله خانه,چمنٔ توله خانه, Chaman-e Tūlah Khānah

Chaman-e Tulah Khanah

Welcome to the Chaman-e Tulah Khanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chaman-e Tūlah Khānah. See Chaman-e Tulah Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chaman-e Tūlah Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chaman-e Tulah Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86556/67.90704
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:08
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Chaman-e Tulah Khanah
  •  
Places near Chaman-e Tulah Khanah

Online Dating

Chaman-e Tulah Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chaman-e Tulah Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaman-e Tulah Khanah, Afghanistan