-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tapahha-ye Ayrganak

Map of Tapahha-ye Ayrganak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Ehrganak,Gory Erganak,Sar-e Tulah Khanah,Sar-e Tulakhaneh,Sar-e Tūlah Khānah,Sare Tulakhana,Saṟ-e Tūlakhāneh,Saṟe Tūlakhāna,Tapaha-i Erganak,Tapahha-ye Ayrganak,Tapahhā-ye Ayrganak,Tapahā-i Ēṟganak,Tappehha-ye Erganak,Tappehha-ye Irganak,Tappehhā-ye Ērganak,Tappehhā-ye Īrganak,tphay ayrgnk,Горы Эрганак,تپه های ایرگنک,تپهای ايرگنك,سر توله خانه, Tapahhā-ye Ayrganak

Tapahha-ye Ayrganak

Welcome to the Tapahha-ye Ayrganak google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapahhā-ye Ayrganak. See Tapahha-ye Ayrganak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapahhā-ye Ayrganak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tapahha-ye Ayrganak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87273/67.87873
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:38
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Tapahha-ye Ayrganak
  •  
Places near Tapahha-ye Ayrganak
Duabi (3.4 km) Qōl-e Shēray Barigāw (4.5 km) Jampōl (5 km) Barigav (5.4 km) Qarghah-ye Pā’īn (5.5 km) Pā-ye Kowtal (6.8 km) Ōkak (7.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Ulūm Barigāw (8 km) Qarghah-ye Bālā (8.3 km) Gorg Koshteh (9.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nāw-e Rāqōl (11.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghowchak-e Kōralah (11.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah-ye Rāqōl (11.7 km) Sōkhtah Jangal (11.9 km) Rāqōl (12.2 km) Kuhnahdeh (12.3 km) Sarāw (13 km) Kalayi-Khan (13.3 km)

Online Dating

Tapahha-ye Ayrganak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapahha-ye Ayrganak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapahha-ye Ayrganak, Afghanistan