-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaylah-ye Sokhtah Qash-e Barigaw

Map of Shaylah-ye Sokhtah Qash-e Barigaw Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Sokhta Qase Barigaw,Sela-i-Sokhta Qase Barigaw,Shaylah-ye Sokhtah Qash-e Barigaw,Shaylah-ye Sōkhtah Qāsh-e Barigāw,Shelah-e Sukhteh Qash-e Barigav,Shelah-e Sukhteh Qash-e Barigaw,Shēlah-e Sūkhteh Qāsh-e Barigāw,Shēlah-e Sūkhteh Qāsh-e Barīgāv,Sokhtakashi-Barigav,Šela Sokhta Qāše Barigāw,Šela-i-Sokhta Qāše Barigāw,Сохтакаши-Баригав,شيلۀ سوخته قاشٔ برگاو,شیلۀ سوخته قاش برگاو, Shaylah-ye Sōkhtah Qāsh-e Barigāw

Shaylah-ye Sokhtah Qash-e Barigaw

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Sokhtah Qash-e Barigaw google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sōkhtah Qāsh-e Barigāw. See Shaylah-ye Sokhtah Qash-e Barigaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sōkhtah Qāsh-e Barigāw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Sokhtah Qash-e Barigaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88687/67.88353
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:23
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Sokhtah Qash-e Barigaw
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Sokhtah Qash-e Barigaw

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Sokhtah Qash-e Barigaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Sokhtah Qash-e Barigaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Sokhtah Qash-e Barigaw, Afghanistan