-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kaj Kolah

Map of Kaj Kolah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kadzhkola,Kaj Kolah,Kaj Kōlah,Kajkola,Kajkolah,Kajkolāh,Kajkowlah,Kajkōla,kj klah,Гора Каджкола,كج كلاه,کج کوله, Kaj Kōlah

Kaj Kolah

Welcome to the Kaj Kolah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaj Kōlah. See Kaj Kolah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaj Kōlah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kaj Kolah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87536/67.95024
  • Altitude: 3235 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:31
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Kaj Kolah
  •  
Places near Kaj Kolah
Ōkak (2.6 km) Gorg Koshteh (5.5 km) Duabi (7.6 km) Sōkhtah Jangal (9.3 km) Ōlsinak (9.7 km) Gardan (9.9 km) Qarghah-ye Pā’īn (10.2 km) Tūkrīk (10.5 km) Surkh Tālah (11 km) Qōl-e Shēray Barigāw (11.1 km) Jampōl (11.2 km) Pā-ye Kowtal (11.3 km) Yikhshī Kalān (11.6 km) Āb Darah (11.7 km) Qarghah-ye Bālā (12 km) Dēwāl (12 km) Barigav (12.1 km) Sar-e Būm (12.2 km)

Online Dating

Kaj Kolah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaj Kolah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaj Kolah, Afghanistan