-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bum-e Top-e Shirin

Map of Bum-e Top-e Shirin Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bum-e Top-e Shirin,Bum-e Tup-e Shirin,Bume Tope Sirin,Būm-e Tōp-e Shīrīn,Būm-e Tūp-e Shīrīn,Būme Tope Šīrīn,Gory Bumi-Topi-Shirin,bwm twp shyryn,Горы Буми-Топи-Ширин,بوم توپ شیرین,بومٔ توپٔ شيرين, Būm-e Tōp-e Shīrīn

Bum-e Top-e Shirin

Welcome to the Bum-e Top-e Shirin google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būm-e Tōp-e Shīrīn. See Bum-e Top-e Shirin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būm-e Tōp-e Shīrīn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bum-e Top-e Shirin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.8453/67.93346
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:01
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Bum-e Top-e Shirin
  •  
Places near Bum-e Top-e Shirin

Online Dating

Bum-e Top-e Shirin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bum-e Top-e Shirin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bum-e Top-e Shirin, Afghanistan