Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Seh Pakhsah

Map of Seh Pakhsah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sikhpakhsa,Seh Pakhsah,Sehpakhsa,Горы Сихпахса,سه پخسه, Seh Pakhsah

Seh Pakhsah

Welcome to the Seh Pakhsah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Pakhsah. See Seh Pakhsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Pakhsah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Seh Pakhsah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3401 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:10
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Seh Pakhsah
Places near Seh Pakhsah

Online Dating

Seh Pakhsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Seh Pakhsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Pakhsah, Afghanistan