-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Seh Pakhsah

Map of Darah-ye Seh Pakhsah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Seh Pakhsah,Darrah Sehpakhsa,Darrah-e Sehpakhsah,Darrahe Sehpakhsa,Sikhpakhsa,Сихпахса,درۀ سه پخسه,Ḏaṟṟah Sehpakhsa,Ḏaṟṟahe Sehpakhsa, Darah-ye Seh Pakhsah

Darah-ye Seh Pakhsah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Seh Pakhsah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Seh Pakhsah. See Darah-ye Seh Pakhsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Seh Pakhsah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Seh Pakhsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79676/67.8906
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:56
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Seh Pakhsah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Seh Pakhsah
Pā-ye Kowtal (4.4 km) Sormeh (7.1 km) Qarahchah (9.9 km) Barigav (10.4 km) Qōl-e Shēray Barigāw (10.5 km) Dēwāl (11.3 km) Tūkrīk (11.7 km) Sarāw (11.8 km) Duabi (11.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Ulūm Barigāw (12 km) Seh Tōpah (12 km) Jampōl (12.2 km) Qaryah-ye Amrō (12.5 km) Pamqāsh (12.6 km) Ōkak (12.8 km) Qāshkhāl Bēg (13 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghowchak-e Kōralah (13.4 km) ‘Amrō (13.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Seh Pakhsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Seh Pakhsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Seh Pakhsah, Afghanistan