-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Sayyid Tabib

Map of Darah-ye Sayyid Tabib Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sayyid Tabib,Darah-ye Sayyid Tābīb,Darrah Sayed Tabib,Darrahe Sayed Tabib,Darreh-ye Seyyed Tabib,Darreh-ye Seyyed Ţābīb,Sejid-Tabib,Seyid-Tabib,Сейид-Табиб,درۀ سييد طابيب,درۀ سید تابیب,Ḏaṟṟah Sayeḏ Tābīb,Ḏaṟṟahe Sayeḏ Tābīb, Darah-ye Sayyid Tābīb

Darah-ye Sayyid Tabib

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sayyid Tabib google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sayyid Tābīb. See Darah-ye Sayyid Tabib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sayyid Tābīb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Sayyid Tabib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87195/67.94677
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:34
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sayyid Tabib
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sayyid Tabib

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sayyid Tabib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sayyid Tabib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sayyid Tabib, Afghanistan