Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → kwh srkh tkryg

Map of kwh srkh tkryg Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Surkh Tuk Rayg,Kohe Surkhe Tukreg,Kohe Suṟkhe Tukṟēg,Kuh-e Sorkh-e Tukreg,Kōh-e Surkh Tuk Rayg,Kūh-e Sorkh-e Tukrēg,kwh srkh tkryg,كوهٔ سرخٔ تكريگ, كوهٔ سرخٔ تكريگ

kwh srkh tkryg

Welcome to the kwh srkh tkryg google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كوهٔ سرخٔ تكريگ. See kwh srkh tkryg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كوهٔ سرخٔ تكريگ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of kwh srkh tkryg
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:31
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near kwh srkh tkryg
Places near kwh srkh tkryg

Online Dating

kwh srkh tkryg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


kwh srkh tkryg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwh srkh tkryg, Afghanistan