Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Siah Top Murdah

Map of Siah Top Murdah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhtopamurda,Siah Top Murdah,Siahtupahmordeh,Siahtupehmordeh,Syahtopamurda,Syāhtōpamuṟḏa,Sīāh Tōp Murdah,Sīāhtūpahmordeh,Sīāhtūpehmordeh,syah twph mrdh,Гора Сиахтопамурда,سياه توپه مرده,سیاه توپ مرده, Sīāh Tōp Murdah

Siah Top Murdah

Welcome to the Siah Top Murdah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Tōp Murdah. See Siah Top Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Tōp Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Siah Top Murdah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3273 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:48
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Siah Top Murdah
Places near Siah Top Murdah

Online Dating

Siah Top Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Top Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Top Murdah, Afghanistan