Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Surmah

Map of Darah-ye Surmah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Surmah,Darrah Surma,Darrahe Surma,Darreh-ye Sormeh,Surma,Сурма,درۀ سرمه,Ḏaṟṟah Suṟma,Ḏaṟṟahe Suṟma, Darah-ye Surmah

Darah-ye Surmah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Surmah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Surmah. See Darah-ye Surmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Surmah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Surmah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:01
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Surmah
Places near Darah-ye Surmah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Surmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Surmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Surmah, Afghanistan