Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Daraz Bulaq

Map of Daraz Bulaq Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daraz Bulaq,Darazbolag,Darāz Būlāq,Daṟāẕbolāg,Derazbolag,Derazbolagh,Derāzbolāg,Derāzbolāgh,دراز بولاق,چشمۀ دراز, Darāz Būlāq

Daraz Bulaq

Welcome to the Daraz Bulaq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darāz Būlāq. See Daraz Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darāz Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Daraz Bulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:32
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Daraz Bulaq
Places near Daraz Bulaq

Online Dating

Daraz Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Daraz Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daraz Bulaq, Afghanistan