-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tapahha-ye Irgina

Map of Tapahha-ye Irgina Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Irgina,Tapaha-i-Ergina,Tapahha-ye Irgina,Tapahhā-ye Irginā,Tapahā-i-Eṟginā,Tappehha-ye Ergina,Tappehhā-ye Ergīnā,tphay argna,Гора Иргина,تپه های ارگنه,تپهای ارگنا, Tapahhā-ye Irginā

Tapahha-ye Irgina

Welcome to the Tapahha-ye Irgina google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapahhā-ye Irginā. See Tapahha-ye Irgina photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapahhā-ye Irginā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tapahha-ye Irgina
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7645/67.88337
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:29
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Tapahha-ye Irgina
  •  
Places near Tapahha-ye Irgina

Online Dating

Tapahha-ye Irgina Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapahha-ye Irgina, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapahha-ye Irgina, Afghanistan