-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Siah Top

Map of Darah-ye Siah Top Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Siah Top,Darah-ye Sīāh Tōp,Darrah Syahtop,Darrahe Syahtop,Darreh-ye Siahtup,Darreh-ye Sīāhtūp,Siakhtop,Сиахтоп,درۀ سياه توپ,درۀ سیاه توپ,Ḏaṟṟah Syāhtōp,Ḏaṟṟahe Syāhtōp, Darah-ye Sīāh Tōp

Darah-ye Siah Top

Welcome to the Darah-ye Siah Top google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sīāh Tōp. See Darah-ye Siah Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sīāh Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Siah Top
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.74121/67.85141
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:33
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Siah Top
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Siah Top
Qarahchah (7.5 km) Pā-ye Kowtal (8.4 km) Sormeh (8.6 km) Pamqāsh (8.7 km) Seh Tōpah (9.2 km) Bauri (9.6 km) Qurbān Murdah (9.9 km) Alday (10.1 km) Chūkhay (10.4 km) Chahār Chashmah (10.7 km) Sarāw (10.8 km) Qaryah-ye Amrō (10.9 km) Khwājah-Ghurumbō (11 km) ‘Amrō (11.3 km) Sang Qal‘ah (11.6 km) Now Deh (11.6 km) Faqīr (11.8 km) Qārah (11.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Siah Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Siah Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Siah Top, Afghanistan