-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gosfand Kushtah

Map of Gosfand Kushtah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Gosfandkushta,Gosfand Kushtah,Gosfandkusta,Gosfandkušta,Gusfandkoshteh,Gōsfand Kushtah,Gūsfandkoshteh,gwsfnd kshth,Горы Госфандкушта,گوسفند كشته,گوسفند کشته, Gōsfand Kushtah

Gosfand Kushtah

Welcome to the Gosfand Kushtah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōsfand Kushtah. See Gosfand Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōsfand Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gosfand Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71932/67.80943
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:08
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Gosfand Kushtah
  •  
Places near Gosfand Kushtah

Online Dating

Gosfand Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gosfand Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gosfand Kushtah, Afghanistan