-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tapah-ye Seh Topah

Map of Tapah-ye Seh Topah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sikhtopa,Tapa-i-Sehtopa,Tapa-i-Sehtōpa,Tapah-ye Seh Topah,Tapah-ye Seh Tōpah,Tappeh-ye Sehtupeh,Tappeh-ye Sehtūpeh,Гора Сихтопа,تپۀ سه توپه, Tapah-ye Seh Tōpah

Tapah-ye Seh Topah

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Seh Topah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Seh Tōpah. See Tapah-ye Seh Topah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Seh Tōpah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tapah-ye Seh Topah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7746/67.75769
  • Altitude: 3202 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:23
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Seh Topah
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Seh Topah

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Seh Topah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Seh Topah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Seh Topah, Afghanistan