Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qol-e Mianah

Map of Qol-e Mianah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kul'miana,Kul’miana,Qol Myama,Qol-Myana,Qol-e Mianah,Qowl-e Miameh,Qowl-e Mianeh,Qowl-e Mīāmeh,Qowl-e Mīāneh,Qōl Myāma,Qōl-Myāna,Qōl-e Mīānah,qwl myanh,Кульмиана,قول میانه,قولٔ ميانه, Qōl-e Mīānah

Qol-e Mianah

Welcome to the Qol-e Mianah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Mīānah. See Qol-e Mianah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Mīānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Mianah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:55
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Qol-e Mianah
Places near Qol-e Mianah

Online Dating

Qol-e Mianah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qol-e Mianah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Mianah, Afghanistan