Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qori-Dostay

Map of Qori-Dostay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karidostaj,Karidostay,Qori-Dostay,Qori-dostay,Qowri Dustay,Qowrī Dūstay,Qōrī-Dōstay,Qōṟi-ḏōstay,Каридостай,قوری دوستی, Qōrī-Dōstay


Welcome to the Qori-Dostay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōrī-Dōstay. See Qori-Dostay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōrī-Dōstay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qori-Dostay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:24
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Qori-Dostay
Places near Qori-Dostay

Online Dating

Qori-Dostay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qori-Dostay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qori-Dostay, Afghanistan