-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Daman-e Koh-e Safayd

Map of Daman-e Koh-e Safayd Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daman-e Koh-e Safayd,Daman-e Kuh-e Sefid,Damane Kohe Safed,Damani-Kokhi-Safed,Dāman-e Kōh-e Safayd,Dāman-e Kūh-e Sefīd,Дамани-Кохи-Сафед,دامن کوه سفید,دامنۀ كوهٔ سفيد,Ḏamane Kohe Safēḏ, Dāman-e Kōh-e Safayd

Daman-e Koh-e Safayd

Welcome to the Daman-e Koh-e Safayd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dāman-e Kōh-e Safayd. See Daman-e Koh-e Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dāman-e Kōh-e Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Daman-e Koh-e Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81259/67.58045
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:48
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Daman-e Koh-e Safayd
  •  
Places near Daman-e Koh-e Safayd
Furākh Tālah (0.3 km) Ubōtū (2 km) Pāy-e Kōtal (3.2 km) Madras (3.9 km) Tanor (4.8 km) Bīnīsang (4.8 km) Tibu (4.9 km) Now Qal‘ah (6.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tanūr (6.7 km) Gardū Birdah (7 km) Barak Jāy (7.4 km) Chāl (8.7 km) Qūshnak (9.2 km) Kuhnah Deh (9.6 km) Sar-e Tōp (10 km) Rabāţ (10.1 km) Sabzak (10.2 km) Shaytanah (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Daman-e Koh-e Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daman-e Koh-e Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daman-e Koh-e Safayd, Afghanistan