-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shah-e Hajat

Map of Shah-e Hajat Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahe Hajat,Shah-e Hajat,Shāh-e Ḩājat,shah hajt,Šāhe Hājat,شاه حاجت,شاهٔ حاجت, Shāh-e Ḩājat

Shah-e Hajat

Welcome to the Shah-e Hajat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh-e Ḩājat. See Shah-e Hajat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh-e Ḩājat area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shah-e Hajat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81452/67.57983
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:19
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Shah-e Hajat
  •  
Places near Shah-e Hajat

Online Dating

Shah-e Hajat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah-e Hajat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah-e Hajat, Afghanistan