Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tupi Kharo

Map of Tupi Kharo Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tupikharu,Tupi Kharo,Tūpī Kharo,twpy khr,Гора Тупихару,توپی خر,ټوپی خرو,Ṯūpī Kharō, Ṯūpī Kharō

Tupi Kharo

Welcome to the Tupi Kharo google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ṯūpī Kharō. See Tupi Kharo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ṯūpī Kharō area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tupi Kharo
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3881 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Tupi Kharo
Places near Tupi Kharo

Online Dating

Tupi Kharo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tupi Kharo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tupi Kharo, Afghanistan