-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kotal-e Mushuk

Map of Kotal-e Mushuk Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mushuk,Kotal-e Mushuk,Kotale Mushuk,Kotale Musuk,Kotale Mūšūk,Kowtal-e Mushuk,Kowtal-e Mūshūk,Kōtal-e Mūshūk,Kōtale Mūshūk,kwtl mwshwk,Гора Мушук,كوتلٔ موشوك,کوتل موشوک, Kōtal-e Mūshūk

Kotal-e Mushuk

Welcome to the Kotal-e Mushuk google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Mūshūk. See Kotal-e Mushuk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Mūshūk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Mushuk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77857/67.60867
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:52
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Mushuk
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Mushuk
Madras (4.5 km) Furākh Tālah (4.9 km) Bīnīsang (4.9 km) Pāy-e Kōtal (5.6 km) Ubōtū (5.7 km) Now Qal‘ah (6.6 km) Gardū Birdah (7.2 km) Barak Jāy (7.8 km) Chāl (8.5 km) Tanor (8.9 km) Tibu (9.1 km) Kuhnah Deh (9.4 km) Sar-e Tōp (9.6 km) Rabāţ (9.9 km) Shaytanah (10.4 km) Himat (10.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tanūr (11.1 km) Bālnah Qal‘ah (11.3 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Mushuk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Mushuk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Mushuk, Afghanistan