Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Siakhgudi

Map of Siakhgudi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Goli,Siahgowti,Siakhgudi,Syahgoti,Syāhgōtī,Sīāh Gōlī,Sīāhgowţī,syah gwty,Сиахгуди,سياه گوطی,سیاه گولی, Siakhgudi


Welcome to the Siakhgudi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Siakhgudi. See Siakhgudi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Siakhgudi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Siakhgudi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:20
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Siakhgudi
Places near Siakhgudi

Online Dating

Siakhgudi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siakhgudi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siakhgudi, Afghanistan