-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Guli-Rizapuli

Map of Guli-Rizapuli Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Goli Redzaqoli,Goli Riza Qoli,Gowl-e Rezaqoli,Gowl-e Reẕāqolī,Guli-Rizapuli,Gōli Reḏẕāqoli,Gōlī Riẕā Qōlī,qwl rdaqly,Гули-Ризапули,قولٔ رضاقلی,گولی رضا قولی, Guli-Rizapuli

Guli-Rizapuli

Welcome to the Guli-Rizapuli google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Guli-Rizapuli. See Guli-Rizapuli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Guli-Rizapuli area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Guli-Rizapuli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.74144/67.50735
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:36
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Guli-Rizapuli
  •  
Places near Guli-Rizapuli

Online Dating

Guli-Rizapuli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Guli-Rizapuli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Guli-Rizapuli, Afghanistan