Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Paytow Chal

Map of Paytow Chal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Petauchal',Gory Petauchal’,Paytow Chal,Paytow Chāl,Petawcal,Petawchal,Pētawčāl,Pētāwchāl,ptaw chal,Горы Петаучаль,پتاو چال,پیتو چال, Paytow Chāl

Paytow Chal

Welcome to the Paytow Chal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytow Chāl. See Paytow Chal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytow Chāl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Paytow Chal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:41
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Paytow Chal
Places near Paytow Chal

Online Dating

Paytow Chal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Paytow Chal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytow Chal, Afghanistan