-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Baldarghunak

Map of Baldarghunak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bal'dargunak,Baldargh Onak,Baldargh Unak,Baldarghunak,Baldarghūnak,Balḏaṟgh Ōnak,Bal’dargunak,Bāldargh Ūnak,baldrgh wnk,Бальдаргунак,بالدرغ ونك,بلدرغونک, Baldarghūnak

Baldarghunak

Welcome to the Baldarghunak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baldarghūnak. See Baldarghunak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baldarghūnak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Baldarghunak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.74342/67.57182
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:04
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Baldarghunak
  •  
Places near Baldarghunak

Online Dating

Baldarghunak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baldarghunak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baldarghunak, Afghanistan