Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Irghah Qol

Map of Irghah Qol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Erghah Qowl,Erghah Qowl-e,Erghaqol,Eṟghaqōl,Irghah Qol,Irghah Qōl,qwl arghh,ارغه قول,قولٔ ارغه, Irghah Qōl

Irghah Qol

Welcome to the Irghah Qol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Irghah Qōl. See Irghah Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Irghah Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Irghah Qol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:19
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Irghah Qol
Places near Irghah Qol

Online Dating

Irghah Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Irghah Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Irghah Qol, Afghanistan