-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kotal-e Khosh Qol

Map of Kotal-e Khosh Qol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Khosh Qol,Kotale Khusqol,Kotale Khušqol,Kowtal-e Khvoshqowl,Kōtal-e Khōsh Qōl,Pereval Khushkul',Pereval Khushkul’,kwtl khwsh qwl,Перевал Хушкуль,كوتلٔ خوش قول,کوتل خوش قول, Kōtal-e Khōsh Qōl

Kotal-e Khosh Qol

Welcome to the Kotal-e Khosh Qol google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Khōsh Qōl. See Kotal-e Khosh Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Khōsh Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Khosh Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.76652/67.60674
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:39
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Khosh Qol
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Khosh Qol

Online Dating

Kotal-e Khosh Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Khosh Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Khosh Qol, Afghanistan