-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Jarnia

Map of Jarnia Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzharnija,Dzharniya,Jarnia,Jarniya,Jarnīyā,Jarnīā,jrnya,Джарния,جرنيا,جرنیا, Jarnīā

Jarnia

Welcome to the Jarnia google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jarnīā. See Jarnia photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jarnīā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jarnia
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.72608/67.64626
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:35
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Jarnia
  •  
Places near Jarnia

Online Dating

Jarnia Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jarnia, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jarnia, Afghanistan