-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kil Kotalak

Map of Kil Kotalak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kelkotalak,Kelkotlak,Kelkowtalak,Kelkōtalak,Kelkōtlak,Kil Kotalak,Kil Kōtalak,Pereval Kil'kotalak,Pereval Kil’kotalak,kl kwtlk,Перевал Килькоталак,كل كوتلك,کل کوتلک, Kil Kōtalak

Kil Kotalak

Welcome to the Kil Kotalak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kil Kōtalak. See Kil Kotalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kil Kōtalak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kil Kotalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.72925/67.65507
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:12
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Kil Kotalak
  •  
Places near Kil Kotalak
Qāsh (5.6 km) Bālnah Qal‘ah (5.8 km) Gōshah (5.8 km) Surkh Deh (6 km) Chahār Takhtah (6.3 km) Qārah (6.3 km) Now Deh (6.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (6.7 km) Sang Qal‘ah (6.8 km) Faqīr (7.3 km) Qāsh Dūkhī (7.5 km) Kuhnah Deh (7.8 km) Chūkhay (7.9 km) Chahār Chashmah (7.9 km) Shiwnah Deh (8 km) Alday (8.1 km) Himat (10 km) Bīnīsang (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Kil Kotalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kil Kotalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kil Kotalak, Afghanistan