-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Badbuma

Map of Badbuma Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badbuma,Badbūmā,Бадбума,بدبوما, Badbūmā

Badbuma

Welcome to the Badbuma google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Badbūmā. See Badbuma photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Badbūmā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Badbuma
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.72599/67.6459
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:12
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Badbuma
  •  
Places near Badbuma

Online Dating

Badbuma Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badbuma, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badbuma, Afghanistan