-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Chahar Kalan

Map of Darah-ye Chahar Kalan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chakharkaman,Darah-ye Chahar Kalan,Darah-ye Chahār Kalān,Darrah Caharkalan,Darrah Čahārkalān,Darrahe Caharkalan,Darrahe Čahārkalān,Darreh-ye Chaharkalan,Darreh-ye Chahārkalān,Чахаркаман,درۀ چهار كلان,درۀ چهار کلان, Darah-ye Chahār Kalān

Darah-ye Chahar Kalan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Chahar Kalan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Chahār Kalān. See Darah-ye Chahar Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Chahār Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Chahar Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.70967/67.59755
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:19
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Chahar Kalan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Chahar Kalan
Bīnīsang (8.1 km) Now Qal‘ah (8.2 km) Chāl (8.3 km) Gardū Birdah (8.4 km) Sar-e Tōp (8.4 km) Kuhnah Deh (8.4 km) Madras (8.7 km) Barak Jāy (8.9 km) Rabāţ (8.9 km) Shaytanah (9.2 km) Zayr-e Tīryak (9.7 km) Qāsh Dūkhī (10.6 km) Qāsh (10.6 km) Chahār Takhtah (11.3 km) Gōshah (11.4 km) Bālnah Qal‘ah (11.4 km) Surkh Deh (11.5 km) Furākh Tālah (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Chahar Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Chahar Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Chahar Kalan, Afghanistan