-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kotal-e Narm Top

Map of Kotal-e Narm Top Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Narm Top,Kotale Narmtop,Kowtal-e Narmtup,Kowtal-e Narmtūp,Kōtal-e Narm Tōp,Kōtale Naṟmtōp,Pereval Narmtop,kwtl nrm twp,Перевал Нармтоп,كوتلٔ نرم توپ,کوتل نرم توپ, Kōtal-e Narm Tōp

Kotal-e Narm Top

Welcome to the Kotal-e Narm Top google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Narm Tōp. See Kotal-e Narm Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Narm Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Narm Top
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.70715/67.64348
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Narm Top
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Narm Top

Online Dating

Kotal-e Narm Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Narm Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Narm Top, Afghanistan