-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kotal-e Kantawah

Map of Kotal-e Kantawah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Kantawah,Kotale Kantawa,Kowtal-e Kantawah,Kowtal-e Kantāwah,Kōtal-e Kantāwah,Kōtale Kantāwa,Pereval Kintava,kwtl kntawh,Перевал Кинтава,كوتلٔ كنتاوه,کوتل کنتاوه, Kōtal-e Kantāwah

Kotal-e Kantawah

Welcome to the Kotal-e Kantawah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Kantāwah. See Kotal-e Kantawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Kantāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Kantawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71096/67.63396
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:27
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Kantawah
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Kantawah

Online Dating

Kotal-e Kantawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Kantawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Kantawah, Afghanistan