Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pam Nalah

Map of Pam Nalah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pamnala,Pam Nala,Pam Nalah,Pām Nāla,Pām Nālah,jwy pam,Гора Памнала,جوئ پام,پام ناله, Pām Nālah

Pam Nalah

Welcome to the Pam Nalah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pām Nālah. See Pam Nalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pām Nālah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pam Nalah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3715 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:06
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Pam Nalah
Places near Pam Nalah

Online Dating

Pam Nalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pam Nalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pam Nalah, Afghanistan