Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sar Darakht

Map of Sar Darakht Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Darakht,Sardarakht,Sarderakht,Saṟḏaṟakht,srdrkht,Сардарахт,سر درخت,سردرخت, Sar Darakht

Sar Darakht

Welcome to the Sar Darakht google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Darakht. See Sar Darakht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Darakht area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar Darakht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:01
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Sar Darakht
Places near Sar Darakht

Online Dating

Sar Darakht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar Darakht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Darakht, Afghanistan