Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pasnah Teray

Map of Pasnah Teray Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pasnateraj,Gora Pasnateray,Pasna Teray,Pasna Tēṟay,Pasnah Teray,Pasnah Tēray,psnh tyk,Гора Паснатерай,پسنه تيك,پسنه تېری, Pasnah Tēray

Pasnah Teray

Welcome to the Pasnah Teray google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pasnah Tēray. See Pasnah Teray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pasnah Tēray area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pasnah Teray
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3889 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:51
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Pasnah Teray
Places near Pasnah Teray

Online Dating

Pasnah Teray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pasnah Teray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pasnah Teray, Afghanistan