Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Spin Awchah

Map of Spin Awchah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spin Abchah,Spin Awca,Spin Awchah,Spinaucha,Spīn Awča,Spīn Ābchāh,Spīn Āwchah,spyn abchah,Спинауча,سپين آبچاه,سپین آوچه, Spīn Āwchah

Spin Awchah

Welcome to the Spin Awchah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Āwchah. See Spin Awchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Āwchah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Spin Awchah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:52
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Spin Awchah
Places near Spin Awchah

Online Dating

Spin Awchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spin Awchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Awchah, Afghanistan