-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Qafak

Map of Darah-ye Qafak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Qafak,Darrah Qafak,Darrahe Qafak,Darreh-ye Qafak,Kafak,Кафак,درۀ قفك,درۀ قفک,Ḏaṟṟah Qafak,Ḏaṟṟahe Qafak, Darah-ye Qafak

Darah-ye Qafak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Qafak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Qafak. See Darah-ye Qafak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Qafak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Qafak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.76542/67.73919
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:55
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Qafak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Qafak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Qafak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Qafak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Qafak, Afghanistan