Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pami Kaljow

Map of Pami Kaljow Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pamikal'dzhau,Gora Pamikal’dzhau,Pami Kaljaw,Pami Kaljow,Pāmī Kaljaw,Pāmī Kaljow,pamy kljw,Гора Памикальджау,پامی كلجو,پامی کلجو, Pāmī Kaljow

Pami Kaljow

Welcome to the Pami Kaljow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāmī Kaljow. See Pami Kaljow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāmī Kaljow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pami Kaljow
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:39
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Pami Kaljow
Places near Pami Kaljow

Online Dating

Pami Kaljow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pami Kaljow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pami Kaljow, Afghanistan