-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Seh Biradaran

Map of Koh-e Seh Biradaran Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sikhbiradan,Koh-e Seh Biradaran,Kohe Seh Beradaran,Kohe Seh Beṟāḏaṟān,Kuh-e Seh Baradaran,Kōh-e Seh Birādarān,Kūh-e Seh Barādarān,kwh sh bradran,Гора Сихбирадан,كوهٔ سه برادران,کوه سه برادران, Kōh-e Seh Birādarān

Koh-e Seh Biradaran

Welcome to the Koh-e Seh Biradaran google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Seh Birādarān. See Koh-e Seh Biradaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Seh Birādarān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Seh Biradaran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.76154/67.73158
  • Altitude: 3412 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:38
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Koh-e Seh Biradaran
  •  
Places near Koh-e Seh Biradaran
Sang Qal‘ah (1.9 km) Now Deh (2.7 km) Qārah (3.3 km) Seh Tōpah (3.4 km) ‘Amrō (3.4 km) Bālnah Qal‘ah (3.5 km) Alday (3.5 km) Gōshah (3.7 km) Surkh Deh (3.8 km) Chūkhay (4 km) Himat (4.5 km) Qaryah-ye Amrō (4.6 km) Chahār Chashmah (4.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (5.3 km) Qarahchah (5.4 km) Chahār Takhtah (5.7 km) Sarāw (5.8 km) Faqīr (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Seh Biradaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Seh Biradaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Seh Biradaran, Afghanistan